Jogo | Local | Data | Horario | Jogador 1 | Resultado | Jogador 2 | Ronda |
1 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | --------- | David Daniel | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Ronda Inicial |
2 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | 14:00 | Leandro Fonseca | 1 - 5 | Samuel Rodrigues | Ronda Inicial |
3 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Tiago Ramos | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Ronda Inicial |
4 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Paulo Bastos | Ronda Inicial |
5 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Vasco Nuno | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Ronda Inicial |
6 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | João Pais | Ronda Inicial |
7 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Luís Horta | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Ronda Inicial |
8 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | António Morais | Ronda Inicial |
9 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | --------- | José Casimiro | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Ronda Inicial |
10 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Patricio Albuquerque | Ronda Inicial |
11 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Nuno Silva | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Ronda Inicial |
12 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Daniel Trindade | Ronda Inicial |
13 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | --------- | André Ramos | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Ronda Inicial |
14 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | João Parente | Ronda Inicial |
15 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Luís Lino | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Ronda Inicial |
16 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Marco Marques | Ronda Inicial |
17 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | 15:00 | David Daniel | 5 - 2 | Samuel Rodrigues | Vencedores 1 |
18 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | 15:00 | Tiago Ramos | 5 - 4 | Paulo Bastos | Vencedores 1 |
19 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | 16:00 | Vasco Nuno | FC - 5 | João Pais | Vencedores 1 |
20 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | 16:00 | Luís Horta | 0 - 5 | António Morais | Vencedores 1 |
21 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | 15:00 | José Casimiro | 3 - 5 | Patricio Albuquerque | Vencedores 1 |
22 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | 15:00 | Nuno Silva | 5 - 2 | Daniel Trindade | Vencedores 1 |
23 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | 16:00 | André Ramos | 3 - 5 | João Parente | Vencedores 1 |
24 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | 16:00 | Luís Lino | FC - 5 | Marco Marques | Vencedores 1 |
25 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Leandro Fonseca | Perdedores 1 |
26 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Perdedores 1 |
27 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Perdedores 1 |
28 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Perdedores 1 |
29 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Perdedores 1 |
30 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Perdedores 1 |
31 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Perdedores 1 |
32 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Walkover | Perdedores 1 |
33 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | 17:00 | David Daniel | 5 - 2 | Tiago Ramos | Vencedores 2 |
34 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | 17:00 | João Pais | 3 - 5 | António Morais | Vencedores 2 |
35 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | 17:00 | Patricio Albuquerque | 5 - 3 | Nuno Silva | Vencedores 2 |
36 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | 17:00 | João Parente | 5 - 4 | Marco Marques | Vencedores 2 |
37 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | 18:00 | Leandro Fonseca | 5 - 4 | Paulo Bastos | Perdedores 2 |
38 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Samuel Rodrigues | Perdedores 2 |
39 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Luís Horta | Perdedores 2 |
40 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Vasco Nuno | Perdedores 2 |
41 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Daniel Trindade | Perdedores 2 |
42 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | José Casimiro | Perdedores 2 |
43 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | Luís Lino | Perdedores 2 |
44 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | --------- | Walkover | 0 - 0 | André Ramos | Perdedores 2 |
45 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | 19:00 | Leandro Fonseca | 0 - 5 | Samuel Rodrigues | Perdedores 3 |
46 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | 19:00 | Luís Horta | 5 - FC | Vasco Nuno | Perdedores 3 |
47 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | 18:00 | Daniel Trindade | 5 - 2 | José Casimiro | Perdedores 3 |
48 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | 18:00 | Luís Lino | FC - 5 | André Ramos | Perdedores 3 |
49 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | 20:00 | Tiago Ramos | 4 - 5 | Samuel Rodrigues | Perdedores 4 |
50 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 07/10/2023 | 20:00 | João Pais | 2 - 5 | Luís Horta | Perdedores 4 |
51 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | 19:00 | Nuno Silva | 4 - 5 | Daniel Trindade | Perdedores 4 |
52 | CCD Oriental São Martinho | 07/10/2023 | 19:00 | Marco Marques | 5 - 1 | André Ramos | Perdedores 4 |
53 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 08/10/2023 | 14:00 | David Daniel | 4 - 5 | Daniel Trindade | Quartos Final |
54 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 08/10/2023 | 14:00 | António Morais | 5 - 0 | Marco Marques | Quartos Final |
55 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 08/10/2023 | 15:00 | Patricio Albuquerque | 5 - 1 | Luís Horta | Quartos Final |
56 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 08/10/2023 | 15:00 | João Parente | 2 - 5 | Samuel Rodrigues | Quartos Final |
57 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 08/10/2023 | 16:00 | Daniel Trindade | 5 - 4 | António Morais | Meias Finais |
58 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 08/10/2023 | 16:00 | Patricio Albuquerque | 5 - 3 | Samuel Rodrigues | Meias Finais |
59 | CCD Académico dos Penedos Altos | 08/10/2023 | 17:00 | Daniel Trindade | 1 - 5 | Patricio Albuquerque | Final |